L |
M |
M |
J |
V |
S |
D |
29
18:30 - 20:00
VODAFONE
20:00 - 21:30
TRASER GOLD
21:30 - 23:30
AERO BIT
16:30 - 18:30
NAT. ARTISTILOR
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
13:00 - 14:45
BRITISH SCHOOL
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
30
19:00 - 20:30
V.G.A
20:30 - 22:30
SAGEX
22:30 - 23:30
LIBER
17:30 - 19:00
ISRA
16:00 - 17:30
SECTIA 9
09:00 - 11:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
13:15 - 15:15
LIBER
15:15 - 16:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
31
18:00 - 20:00
LIGA COMPANIILOR
20:00 - 22:00
SODEXO
22:00 - 23:55
BRD
16:00 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:00
INTERSPORT
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 15:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
08:40 - 10:40
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
1
18:00 - 20:00
TOPEX
20:00 - 22:00
BRD
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
16:30 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:30
METALCAS
13:00 - 14:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:00
INTERSPORT
08:40 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
2
17:30 - 23:30
LIGA COMPANIILOR
14:30 - 14:30
LIBER
16:30 - 16:30
ZAMSPORT
13:00 - 14:30
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
3
16:00 - 18:00
LIBER
18:00 - 22:00
LIBER
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
08:00 - 10:00
STEFANICA & AVOCATII
12:00 - 14:00
ASTRA KIDS
15:00 - 16:00
LIBER
10:00 - 12:00
PWC
14:00 - 15:00
BUBBLE FOOTBALL
|
4
20:00 - 22:00
TRIDENT
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
18:00 - 20:00
JANDARMERIE
16:30 - 18:00
A.S.P.R
12:30 - 14:30
TRUSTUL
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
10:30 - 12:30
LIBER
|
5
18:30 - 20:00
VODAFONE
20:00 - 21:30
TRASER GOLD
21:30 - 23:30
AERO BIT
16:30 - 18:30
NAT. ARTISTILOR
14:40 - 16:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:45
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
6
19:00 - 20:30
VGA
20:30 - 22:30
SAGEX
22:30 - 23:55
LIBER
17:30 - 19:00
ISRA
16:00 - 17:30
SECTIA 9
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
13:15 - 15:15
LIBER
15:15 - 16:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
7
18:00 - 20:00
LIGA COMPANIILOR
20:00 - 22:00
SODEXO
22:00 - 23:55
LIGA COMPANIILOR
16:00 - 18:00
LIBER
15:00 - 16:00
INTERSPORT
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 15:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
08:40 - 10:40
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
8
18:00 - 20:00
TOPEX
20:00 - 22:00
BRD
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
16:30 - 18:00
REZERVAT
15:00 - 16:30
METALCAS
13:00 - 14:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:00
INTERSPORT
08:40 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
9
17:30 - 23:30
LIGA COMPANIILOR
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
16:30 - 17:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:30
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
10
16:30 - 18:30
LIBER
18:30 - 20:30
LIBER
20:30 - 22:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:00
LIBER
15:00 - 16:30
LIBER
12:00 - 14:00
ASTRA KIDS
08:00 - 10:00
STEFANICA & AVOCATII
10:00 - 12:00
PWC
|
11
20:00 - 22:00
TRIDENT
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
18:00 - 20:00
JANDARMERIE
16:30 - 18:00
A.S.P.R
14:30 - 16:30
TRUSTUL
10:30 - 14:30
COMPETITIE
|
12
18:30 - 20:00
VODAFONE
20:00 - 21:30
TRASER GOLD
21:30 - 23:30
AERO BIT
16:30 - 18:30
NAT. ARTISTILOR
14:40 - 16:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:45
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
13
19:00 - 20:30
VGA
20:30 - 22:30
SAGEX
22:30 - 23:55
LIBER
17:30 - 19:00
ISRA
16:00 - 17:30
SECTIA 9
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
13:15 - 15:15
LIBER
15:15 - 16:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
14
18:00 - 20:00
LIGA COMPANIILOR
22:00 - 23:55
LIGA COMPANIILOR
20:00 - 22:00
SODEXO
16:00 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:00
INTERSPORT
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 15:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
08:40 - 10:40
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
15
18:00 - 20:00
TOPEX
20:00 - 22:00
BRD
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
16:30 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:30
METALCAS
13:00 - 14:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:00
INTERSPORT
08:40 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
16
17:30 - 23:30
LIGA COMPANIILOR
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
16:30 - 16:30
ZAMSPORT
13:00 - 14:30
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
17
16:30 - 18:30
LIBER
18:30 - 20:30
LIBER
20:30 - 22:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:30
LIBER
15:30 - 16:30
LIBER
12:00 - 14:00
ASTRA KIDS
08:00 - 10:00
STEFANICA & AVOCATII
10:00 - 12:00
PWC
|
18
20:00 - 22:00
TRIDENT
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
18:00 - 20:00
JANDARMERIE
16:30 - 18:00
A.S.P.R
12:30 - 14:30
TRUSTUL
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
10:30 - 12:30
ASTRA KIDS
|
19
18:30 - 20:00
VODAFONE
20:00 - 21:30
TRASER GOLD
21:30 - 23:30
AERO BIT
16:30 - 18:30
NAT. ARTISTILOR
14:40 - 16:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:45
LIBER
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
|
20
19:00 - 20:30
VGA
20:30 - 22:30
SAGEX
22:30 - 23:55
LIBER
17:30 - 19:00
ISRA
16:00 - 17:30
SECTIA 9
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:15 - 15:15
LIBER
15:15 - 16:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
21
18:00 - 20:00
LIGA COMPANIILOR
20:00 - 22:00
SODEXO
22:00 - 23:55
LIGA COMPANIILOR
16:00 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:00
INTERSPORT
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 15:00
METALCAS
08:40 - 10:40
LIBER
|
22
18:00 - 20:00
TOPEX
20:00 - 22:00
BRD
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
16:30 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:00
LIBER
14:00 - 15:00
INTERSPORT
08:40 - 13:00
LIBER
|
23
VLAD
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
17:30 - 23:30
LIGA COMPANIILOR
16:30 - 16:30
ZAMSPORT
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 14:30
LIBER
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
24
18:30 - 20:30
LIBER
20:30 - 22:00
LIBER
16:30 - 18:30
LIBER
14:00 - 16:00
TRUSTUL
12:00 - 14:00
ASTRA KIDS
08:00 - 10:00
STEFANICA & AVOCATII
10:00 - 12:00
PWC
|
25
20:00 - 22:00
TRIDENT
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
18:00 - 20:00
JANDARMERIE
16:30 - 18:00
A.S.P.R
15:30 - 16:30
LIBER
10:30 - 15:30
CUPA NEATA
|
26
18:30 - 20:00
VODAFONE
20:00 - 21:30
TRASER GOLD
21:30 - 23:30
AERO BIT
16:30 - 18:30
NAT. ARTISTILOR
14:40 - 16:30
LIBER
13:00 - 14:45
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
27
19:00 - 20:30
VGA
20:30 - 22:30
LIBER
22:30 - 23:55
LIBER
17:30 - 19:00
ISRA
16:00 - 17:30
SECTIA 9
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
13:15 - 15:15
LIBER
15:15 - 16:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
09:00 - 11:00
LIBER
|
28
18:00 - 20:00
LIGA COMPANIILOR
20:00 - 22:00
SODEXO
22:00 - 23:55
LIGA COMPANIILOR
16:00 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
15:00 - 16:00
LIBER
11:00 - 13:00
LIBER
13:00 - 15:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
08:40 - 10:40
BRITISH SCHOOL
|
1
18:00 - 20:00
TOPEX
20:00 - 22:00
BRD
13:00 - 14:00
METALOGLOBUS
08:40 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
14:00 - 15:00
INTERSPORT
15:00 - 16:30
METALCAS
16:30 - 18:00
ZAMSPORT
|
2
16:30 - 17:30
ZAMSPORT
17:30 - 23:30
LIGA COMPANIILOR
14:30 - 16:30
LIBER
09:00 - 10:30
METALOGLOBUS
11:00 - 13:00
BRITISH SCHOOL
13:00 - 14:30
METALOGLOBUS
|
3
18:30 - 20:30
LIBER
20:30 - 22:00
LIBER
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
14:00 - 16:30
LIBER
16:30 - 18:30
IGOR
10:00 - 12:00
PWC
12:00 - 14:00
LIBER
08:00 - 10:00
STEFANICA & AVOCATII
|
4
20:00 - 22:00
TRIDENT
22:00 - 23:55
LIBER
18:00 - 20:00
JANDARMERIE
16:30 - 18:00
A.S.P.R
12:30 - 14:30
TRUSTUL
14:30 - 16:00
LIBER
10:30 - 12:30
ASTRA KIDS
|